Church Channel Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Monday, October 20th, 2014   -   Sunday, October 26th, 2014
Pacific Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 AM      Classic Praise the LordTim Scott and Will DeckerThe Pistol - Movie Gods at War Second Chances - Movie Max Lucado
12:30 AM      Not A Fan Ancient Secrets of the Bible H2O: A Journey of Faith
1:00 AM      The Book of Ruth with Tommy TenneyH2O: A Journey of Faith Tommy TenneyApostle Bailey (cc)
1:30 AM      Dr. T.L. OsborneMiracles Around Us The Book of Ruth with Tommy Tenney
2:00 AM      Drive Through History - Holy Land with Dave StottsDean and Mary BrownDave Lombardi (cc)Drive Through History - Holy Land with Dave Stotts
2:30 AM      Holy Land ExperienceThe Book of Ruth with Tommy TenneyNot A Fan Bishop Bob Jackson
3:00 AM      Reza Safa (cc)Reza Safa (cc)Reza Safa (cc)Reza Safa (cc)Reza Safa (cc)Dr. Gloria Williams (cc)
3:30 AM      Dr. Dwain MillerMark & Trina HankinsJoseph PrinceDr. Dwain MillerFranklin GrahamPastor Mark Jeske
4:00 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Kim Clement
4:30 AM      John Michael TalbotKatie SouzaPastor Jerry BarnardDamon Davis
5:00 AM      David TurnerDr. Sandra KennedyDr. David SwansonJames MacDonaldJames MacDonaldDave Lombardi (cc)
5:30 AM      Pastor Mike FreemanPastor Mike FreemanPastor Mike FreemanPastor Mike FreemanPastor Mike Freeman
6:00 AM      James and Betty Robison (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)
6:30 AM       Jerry DirmannPastor Ron Phillips (cc)Father Michael Manning (cc)Dr. Don Wilton
7:00 AM      James MacDonaldJames MacDonaldJames MacDonaldJames MacDonaldJames MacDonaldDr. D. James Kennedy (cc)
7:30 AM      Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)Fr. Cedric PisegnaAquilla Nash (cc)
8:00 AM      Dr. Dimitri BradleyGregory Dickow (cc)Gregory Dickow (cc)Mel BondDr. Fredrick K.C. Price (cc)
8:30 AM      Katie Souza
9:00 AM      Andrew Wommack (cc)James MacDonald
9:30 AM      John W. Smith, Jr.Dr. Don WiltonPastor Billy Wilson (cc)Pastor David Shearin
10:00 AM      Behind The Scenes (cc)Pastor Tommy BatesDr. Bill Purvis
10:30 AM      Dr. David ReaganApostle Bailey (cc)Ted Shuttlesworth (cc)Rabbi Daniel SchnaiderPastor Ramiro PenaReza Safa (cc)
11:00 AM      Apostle Bailey (cc)Pastor Robert Morris (cc)
11:30 AM      Dr. James Scudder (cc)
12:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)The Pistol - Movie Praise the Lord (cc)Second Chances - Movie Praise the Lord (cc)Bill & Gloria GaitherDr. Gloria Williams (cc)
12:30 PM      
1:00 PM      Diane BishBobby Schuller (cc)
1:30 PM      Kenneth Hagin, Jr.
2:00 PM      Billy Graham Israel: History of the LandDr. V. Dilkumar
2:30 PM      Perry Stone (cc)Doug BatchelorJentezen Franklin (cc)
3:00 PM      Dr. David SwansonMichael RoodDr. Lynn HilesNeil and Jamie LashMark & Trina Hankins
3:30 PM      Addison AdamuBishop Derek GrierDr. Michael Youssef (cc)Pastor Charles Cowan (cc)
4:00 PM      Doug BatchelorDr. Sandra KennedyPastor Duane Vander KlokPastor Jack Morris
4:30 PM      Holy Land ExperienceDr. Danny ForsheeRandy Folliard
5:00 PM      Behind The Scenes (cc)
5:30 PM      Carroll Roberson (cc)Pastor Tracy ArmstrongJohn Hagee (cc)Ted Shuttlesworth (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)
6:00 PM      Pastor Billy Wilson (cc)John Michael Talbot
6:30 PM      Perry Stone (cc)Dr. Tony Evans.Bayless Conley (cc)Dr. David Uth
7:00 PM      
7:30 PM      Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)Pastor Tommy Bates
8:00 PM      Greg LaurieDr. Charles Stanley (cc)
8:30 PM      Jimmy and Karen Evans
9:00 PM      Katie SouzaBayless Conley (cc)
9:30 PM      Pastor Keith Moore
10:00 PM      James and Betty Robison (cc)John Michael Talbot
10:30 PM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Main Stage
11:00 PM      Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Pastor Gus KorkotselosJohn Hagee (cc)Pastor Gary Stearman
11:30 PM      Apostle Guillermo MaldonadoMain Stage Pastor Casey Treat (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.