Church Channel Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Wednesday, November 26th, 2014   -   Tuesday, December 2nd, 2014
Pacific Time Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday
12:00 AM      No Greater Love - Movie Gods at War Mary of Nazerath - Movie Max LucadoClassic Praise the LordTim Scott and Will Decker
12:30 AM      Ancient Secrets of the Bible H2O: A Journey of Faith Not A Fan
1:00 AM      H2O: A Journey of Faith Tommy TenneyApostle Bailey (cc)The Book of Ruth with Tommy Tenney
1:30 AM      Miracles Around Us The Book of Ruth with Tommy TenneyDr. T.L. Osborne
2:00 AM      Dean and Mary BrownDave Lombardi (cc)Drive Through History - Holy Land with Dave StottsDrive Through History - Holy Land with Dave Stotts
2:30 AM      Holy Land ExperienceThe Book of Ruth with Tommy TenneyNot A Fan Bishop Bob Jackson
3:00 AM      Reza Safa (cc)Reza Safa (cc)Reza Safa (cc)Dr. Gloria Williams (cc)Reza Safa (cc)Reza Safa (cc)
3:30 AM      Joseph PrinceDr. Dwain MillerFranklin GrahamPastor Mark JeskeDr. Dwain MillerMark & Trina Hankins
4:00 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Kim ClementJoyce Meyer (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
4:30 AM      Katie SouzaPastor Jerry BarnardJoel Osteen (cc)Damon DavisJohn Michael Talbot
5:00 AM      Dr. David SwansonJames MacDonaldJames MacDonaldDave Lombardi (cc)David TurnerDr. Sandra Kennedy
5:30 AM      Pastor Mike FreemanPastor Mike FreemanPastor Mike FreemanPastor Mike FreemanPastor Mike Freeman
6:00 AM      James and Betty Robison (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)James and Betty Robison (cc)
6:30 AM      Pastor Ron Phillips (cc)Father Michael Manning (cc)Dr. Don Wilton Jerry Dirmann
7:00 AM      James MacDonaldJames MacDonaldJames MacDonaldDr. D. James Kennedy (cc)James MacDonaldJames MacDonald
7:30 AM      Fr. Cedric PisegnaAquilla Nash (cc)Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)
8:00 AM      Damon DavisGregory Dickow (cc)Mel BondDr. Fredrick K.C. Price (cc)Pastor Keith Moore
8:30 AM      Katie Souza
9:00 AM      Andrew Wommack (cc) James MacDonaldAndrew Wommack (cc)
9:30 AM      Dr. Don WiltonPastor Billy Wilson (cc)Pastor David ShearinJohn W. Smith, Jr.
10:00 AM      Behind The Scenes (cc)Pastor Tommy BatesDr. Bill PurvisBehind The Scenes (cc)
10:30 AM      Ted Shuttlesworth (cc)This show has been removed from our list of programs.Pastor Ramiro PenaMichael RoodDr. David ReaganApostle Bailey (cc)
11:00 AM      Apostle Bailey (cc)Pastor Robert Morris (cc)
11:30 AM      Dr. James Scudder (cc)
12:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)Mary of Nazerath - Movie Praise the Lord (cc)Bill & Gloria GaitherDr. Gloria Williams (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)A Letter to Nancy - Movie
12:30 PM      
1:00 PM      Diane BishBobby Schuller (cc)
1:30 PM      Kenneth Hagin, Jr.Bishop T.D. Jakes
2:00 PM      Dr. V. DilkumarBilly GrahamIsrael: History of the Land
2:30 PM      Doug BatchelorJentezen Franklin (cc)Perry Stone (cc)
3:00 PM      Dr. Lynn HilesNeil and Jamie LashMark & Trina HankinsDr. David SwansonMichael Rood
3:30 PM      Bishop Derek GrierDr. Michael Youssef (cc)Pastor Charles Cowan (cc)Addison Adamu
4:00 PM      Pastor Dimas SalaberriosPastor Duane Vander KlokPastor Jack MorrisDoug Batchelor
4:30 PM      Dr. Danny ForsheeRandy FolliardHoly Land Experience
5:00 PM      Behind The Scenes (cc)Behind The Scenes (cc)
5:30 PM      Pastor Tracy ArmstrongJohn Hagee (cc)Ted Shuttlesworth (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)Carroll Roberson (cc)
6:00 PM      John Michael TalbotPastor Billy Wilson (cc)
6:30 PM      Bayless Conley (cc)Dr. David UthPerry Stone (cc)Dr. Tony Evans.
7:00 PM      
7:30 PM      Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)Pastor Tommy Bates
8:00 PM      Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Ravi Zacharias
8:30 PM      Jimmy and Karen Evans
9:00 PM      Katie SouzaBayless Conley (cc)
9:30 PM      Pastor Keith Moore
10:00 PM      James and Betty Robison (cc)John Michael TalbotJames and Betty Robison (cc)
10:30 PM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Main Stage Joyce Meyer (cc)
11:00 PM      John Hagee (cc)Pastor Gary StearmanDr. Charles Stanley (cc)Pastor Gus Korkotselos
11:30 PM      Main Stage Pastor Casey Treat (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado








All programs are subject to change without notice.